Skip Navigation

Calendar

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
NWEA Placement test
May 1, 2019 |04:00 PM - 06:00 PM -
ILEARN BIO ECA
May 2, 2019 |08:00 AM - 02:50 PM -

testing ARC 1st - 3rd (soph. , honors bio fr. & other bio. 5-7 seniors

Night Ministries
May 2, 2019 |03:00 PM - 04:00 PM -
NWEA Placement Test
May 2, 2019 |04:00 PM - 06:00 PM -
NWEA Placement Test
May 4, 2019 |08:00 AM - 10:00 AM -
AP Gov/Politics
May 6, 2019 |08:00 AM - 12:00 PM -
Late Start
May 6, 2019 |08:15 AM - 09:15 AM -
Mom's In Prayer
May 6, 2019 |09:00 AM - 10:00 AM -

Contact: June Kamp 219-577-3662 1st / 3rd / 5th Mondays of the month in room 114.

AP Spanish
May 7, 2019 |08:00 AM - 12:00 PM -
SCRIP Due
May 7, 2019 |09:00 AM - 10:00 AM -
AP Physics
May 7, 2019 |12:00 PM - 02:50 PM -
AP Eng Lit
May 8, 2019 |08:00 AM - 12:00 PM -
Fine Arts FT
May 9, 2019 |07:30 AM - 03:30 PM -

Lyric Opera

AP German
May 9, 2019 |08:00 AM - 12:00 PM -
Orchestra FT
May 10, 2019 |08:00 AM - 09:30 AM -
Top 10% Lunch
May 10, 2019 |12:00 PM - 02:00 PM -
AP Calc AB
May 14, 2019 |08:00 AM - 12:00 PM -
SCRIP Pick Up
May 14, 2019 |09:00 AM - 10:00 AM -
Cookout
May 14, 2019 |12:20 PM - 01:15 PM -
AP Eng Lang
May 15, 2019 |08:00 AM - 12:00 PM -
Orchestra FT
May 15, 2019 |01:15 PM - 03:30 PM -

to HCS

Zoo/Bot FT 5,6,7
May 16, 2019 |11:30 AM - 02:50 PM -

Mr. Kevin Haan

AP Statistics
May 16, 2019 |12:00 PM - 02:50 PM -
Early Dismissal
May 16, 2019 |02:25 PM - 03:00 PM -
Band Pops Concert
May 16, 2019 |07:30 PM - 09:00 PM -
Landlopers
May 17, 2019

Mr. Jeff White - sponsor Leave after school on Friday. 2 buses

Band Field Trip
May 17, 2019

Sandusky High School Band Contest and to Cedar Pt.

Interior Design FT 7th per.
May 17, 2019 |02:00 PM - 02:50 PM -
Landlopers
May 18, 2019

Mr. Jeff White - sponsor Leave after school on Friday. 2 buses

Band Field Trip
May 18, 2019

Sandusky High School Band Contest and to Cedar Pt.

Mom's In Prayer
May 20, 2019 |09:00 AM - 10:00 AM -

Contact: June Kamp 219-577-3662 1st / 3rd / 5th Mondays of the month in room 114.

SCRIP Due
May 21, 2019 |09:00 AM - 10:00 AM -
Art Class FT
May 21, 2019 |09:00 AM - 02:50 PM -
Chambers Concert
May 22, 2019 |07:30 PM - 09:00 PM -
Sr. Breakfast
May 23, 2019 |08:00 AM - 09:00 AM -
Bean Bag Tournament
May 23, 2019 |07:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
Praise Crowd
May 23, 2019 |08:30 PM - 09:00 PM -
Memorial Day/No School
May 27, 2019 |07:30 AM - 08:30 AM -
SCRIP Pick Up
May 28, 2019 |09:00 AM - 10:00 AM -
Awards Assembly
May 28, 2019 |09:25 AM - 10:25 AM -

ARC

Praise Crowd Breakfast
May 30, 2019 |06:45 AM - 07:45 AM -
Ascension Day
May 30, 2019 |07:00 AM - 08:00 AM -
Jr/Sr Prom
May 31, 2019 |06:00 PM - 08:30 PM -